Responsive image

VOTE FOR THE BEST OF THE WBC 2019!!

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Saul “Canelo” Alvarez

Vasiliy Lomachenko

Errol Spence

Deontay Wilder

Jose Carlos Ramirez

Josh Taylor

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Claressa Shields

Katie Taylor

Amanda Serrano

Franchon Crews-Dazurn

Jessica McCaskill

Mariana Juarez

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Errol Spence VS Shawn Porter

Jermell Charlo VS Tony Harrison

Josh Taylor VS Regis Prograis

Ilunga Makabu VS Aleksei Papin

Jean Pascal VS Badou Jack

Anthony Dirrell VS Avni Yildirim

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Delfine Persoon VS Katie Taylor

Amanda Serrano VS Heather Hardy

Claressa Shields VS Christina Hammer

Franchon Crews-Dazurn VS Maricela Cornejo II

Mariana Juarez VS Diana Laura Gonzalez

Guadalupe Martinez VS Yessica Chavez

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Jose Carlos Ramirez VS Maurice Hooker

Saul Alvarez VS Sergey Kovalev

Callum Smith VS Hassan N’Damn

Julio Cesar Martinez VS Andrew Selby

Deontay Wilder VS Dominic Breazeale

Deontay Wilder VS Luis Ortiz 2

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Alvarez VS Kovalev

Josh Taylor VS Regis Prograis

Naoya Inoue VS Nonito Donaire

Joshua VS Ruiz / Smith VS N’Dam / Taylor VS Persoon

Deontay Wilder VS Luis Ortiz II

Errol Spence Jr. VS Shawn Porter

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Claressa Shields VS Christina Hammer

Amanda Serrano VS Heather Hardy

Guadalupe Martinez VS Jessica Chavez

Eva Wahlstrom VS Ronica Jeffrey

Tina Rupprecht VS Maricela Quintero

Fatuma Zarika VS Yamileth Mercado II

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Devin Haney

Ilunga Makabu

Ryan Garcia

Artur Beterbiev

Julio Cesar Martinez

Nordine Oubaali

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Sonia Osorio

Lourdes Juárez

María Micheo

Adriana Dos Santos

Guadalupe Bautista

Chantelle Cameron

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Jean Pascal

Gennady Golovkin

Mairis Briedis

Yordenis Ugas

David Benavidez

Pablo Cesar Cano

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Vanessa Taborda

Jessica Chavez

Lorissa Rivas

Siniesa Estrada

Yamileth Mercado

Katia Gutierrez

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Anatoly Lomachenko

Eddy Reynoso

Jay Deas

Alfredo Caballero

Shingo Inoue

Jose Benavidez Sr.

Derrick James

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Filip Hrgovic

Efe Ajagba

Josh Kelly

Michel Cieslak

Vergil Ortiz

Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Marylin Badillo

Mikaela Mayer

Chantelle Cameron

Sulem Urbina

Fan Yin

Sophie Alisch

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Jose Carlos Ramirez

Badou Jack

Jelena Mrdjenovich

Shawn Porter

Leo Santa Cruz

Devin Haney

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Tyson Fury VS Otto Wallin

Francisco Estrada VS Srisaket Sor Rungvisai

Vasiliy Lomachenko VS Luke Campbell

Ilunga Makabu VS Dmitry Kudryashov

Deontay Wilder VS Luis Ortiz 2

Jean Pascal VS Marcus Browne

Responsive image
Nominees Vote
Francisco Estrada (VS Srisaket Sor Rungvisai)

Charlie Edwards (VS Angel Moreno)

Devin Haney (VS Zaur Abdullaev)

Amanda Serrano (VS Heather Hardy)

Mariana Juarez (VS Diana Fernandez)

David Benavidez (VS Anthony Dirrell)

Responsive image
Nominees Vote